Mens Wednesday night league

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Palmy Sharks1100227153
2Allstars110016793
3Squid Squad11009543
4Turnip Heads11006513
5Border rangers00000000
5Hashtag United00000000
7Hall or Nothing100159-40
8Tigers1001722-150